Klubbens NM medaljører

    NM 

 Medaljører

                  

 


Medaljører Gutter/piker 15

 

 

NavnÅr
StedVektPlass
Nilsen, Frank Lyder1985NM GutterKristiansund651
Sørensen, Øyvind1985NM GutterKristiansund373
Nesset, Andre1986NM GutterLarvik601
Johansen, Lars1992NM GutterTønsberg552
Berge, Ken Roger1993NM Gutter          Notodden452
Krakeli, Steinar1993NM GutterNotodden332
Nyløkken, Stian 2000NM GutterKolbotn662
Nyløkken, Stian  2001NM GutterHalden732
Vestum, Emil Aleksander Stensrud2004NM GutterFredrikstad732
Pedersen, Marius2005NM GutterÅlesund BK383
Ruus, Tobias2005NM GutterÅlesund BK852
Krohn, Michael            2006NM GutterFauske533
Ruus, Tobias2006NM GutterFauske852
Bråthen, Robin K.2006NM GutterFauske531
Bråthen, Robin K.2007NM GutterTønsberg591
Grande, Jens Bendik                                    2007NM GutterTønsberg852
Schipper, Alexsander2007NM GutterTønsberg851
Frantzen, Lars-Erik2016NM GutterSkedsmo591
Vidonis, Alessandro2017NM GutterNarvik731
Frantzen, Inger-Lise                                                                       2018  NM Piker Halden  502
Johnsen, Leif Noah2020NM GutterSarpsborg752






Medlajører Ungdom Menn

 

 

 

 

NavnÅrStedVektPlass
Sørensen, Øyvind1985Horten372
Tesaker, Harald Brynjulf1985Horten402
Sørensen, Øyvind1986Kristiansund443
Nilsen, Arve1987Kristiansund521
Nilsen, Frank Lyder1987Kristiansund753
Nilsen, Arve1988Herøya603
Nesset, Andre1988Herøya702
Nesset, Andre1989Sarpsborg1152
Nesset, Andre1990Molde881
Johansen, Martin1993Ålesund813
Krakeli, Steinar1995Fagerstrand402
Berge, Ken Roger1995Fagerstrand552
Berge, Stig-Andre                                            1996Molde401
Krakeli, Steinar1997Kolbotn512
Berge, Stig-Andre1997Kolbotn  431
Berge, Stig-Andre1998Drammen521
Berge, Stig-Andre                                         1999Halden541
Skramstad, Ole Alexander2002Kråkerøy852
Nyløkken, Stian2003Oslo762
Skramstad, Ole Alexander2003Oslo1002
Krohn, Michael Anthony2006Fredrikstad542
Klostermann, Jesper Emil2006Fredrikstad851
Vestum, Emil Aleksander Stensrud2006Fredrikstad852
Bråthen, Robin K.2007Skedsmo582
Bråthen, Robin K.2009Ålesund691
Klostermann, Jesper Emil2007Skedsmo851
Bråthen, Robin K.2008Tønsberg631
Krohn, Michael Anthony2008Tønsberg692
Pedersen, Marius2008Tønsberg583
Brede Pedersen                                   2018Lambertseter 711
Marcus Worren                                                2018Lambertseter 971

 


                                               

MedlajørerJunior Menn

 

Sørensen, Øyvind

1991 Fauske

68 kg 3 Plass


Nesset, Andre

1991 Fauske

100 kg 1 Plass

 

Johansen, Martin

1994 Sarpsborg

82 kg 1 Plass

 

Berge, Ken Roger

1996 Kolbotn

57 kg 3 Plass


1997 Narvik

60 kg 3 Plass

 

Berge, Stig-Andre

1998 Trondheim

52 kg 1 Plass


1999 Drammen

54 kg 1 Plass

 

Skramstad, Ole Alexander  

2003 Oslo

96 kg 2 Plass

                               

Klostermann, Jesper Emil

2007 Skedsmo

96kg 3 Plass


2008 Tønsberg

96 kg 2 Plass


2009 Ålesund

96 kg 1 Plass

 

Pedersen, Marius

2009 Ålesund

60 kg 2 Plass


Sjøstrand,Benjamin Stormo

2019 Porsgrunn

 97 kg 2 Plass

 

Worren, Marcus   

2019 Porsgrunn

     97 kg 1 Plass     


                                             


Medlajører Senior Menn

 

 

Barlie, Tim

1996 Porsgrunn

100kg  3 Plass


Johansen, Martin

2004 Narvik

96kg 2 Plass


2006 Halden

96kg  3 Plass


Klostermann, Jesper Emil

2014 Tromsø

130kg  1 Plass


2019 Oslo

130kg  3 Plass


Nielsen, Marthin Hamlet

2015  Fauske

130kg  1 Plass


Rønningen, Anders

2019 Oslo

  55kg  1 Plass

                                                           

Worren,Marcus

2020 Fauske

     97kg  2 Plass 

 

                                                            



Medlajører Kvinner/jenter


                Hauland, Silje Cathrine                

              1984 NM Kvinner Larvik             

44 kg    2 Plass


1986 NM Kvinner Larvik

53 kg     3 Plass


          1987 NM Kvinner Larvik              

53 kg     2 Plass


1988 NM Kvinner Kristiansund  

57 kg    3 Plass


1989 NM Kvinner Oslo  

57 kg    2 Plass


           1994 NM Kvinner Kolbotn          

57 kg     2 plass



Jensen, Solfrid Annie

       2005 NM Kvinner Notodden      

55 kg     3 Plass


       Martinson,Hanna Faafeng          

                 2018 NM Junior Lambertseter                  

50 kg     1 Plass

 

2019 NM Kvinner Oslo  

50 kg     2 Plass


 2019 NM Junior Porsgrunn        

50kg      2 Plass


       Frantzen,Inger-Lise         

2019 NM ungdom Porsgrunn     

53kg      2 Plass


Mattekantens NM database

Levert avIdrettenOnline