- Påmelding brytere
Påmelding brytere

Påmelding brytere


Arrangør: Lambertseter Bryteklubb
Påmeldingsfrist: 04.11.2021 12:00

Gjesteliste

Navn VektklasseKlubb
Mikdad Cedra Menn 67kgI.L Braatt
Magnus Grønvik Menn 87kgI.L Braatt
Felix Baldauf Menn 97kgI.L Braatt
Sondre Svarstad Menn 67kgSnøgg Bryting
Ludvig Gunheim-Hatland Menn 67kgNational
Magomed Edav Menn 77kgT&IL National
Odd Johan Krage Menn 97kgT&IL National
Edvard Wartiainen Rønning Menn 77kgKirkenes Atletklubb
Anatoliy Bogdanov Menn 87kgKirkenes Atletklubb
Anatoliy Bogdanov Menn 97kgKirkenes Atletklubb
Yasin Hajizadeh Menn 63kgIF Tønsberg-Kameratene
Dogan Øztunc Menn 77kgIF Tønsberg-Kameratene
Martin Dalsbotten Menn 87kgKolbotn
Sigmund Røtnes Widerberg Menn 130kgKolbotn IL
Hudaifa Cedra Menn 77kgI.L Braatt
Oskar Marvik Menn 130kgSportsklubben av 1909
Snorre Harsem Lund Menn 60kgSportsklubben av 1909
Exauce Mukubu Menn 82kgSportsklubben av 1909
Lasse Lundby Menn 60kgSportsklubben av 1909
Liz Hjelle Jenssen Kvinner 53kgSportsklubben av 1909
Rikke Juel Bugge Kvinner 68kgSportsklubben av 1909
Sofie Puffo Jörgensen Kvinner 62kgSportsklubben av 1909
Timann Førland Schwamborn Menn 77kgSportsklubben av 1909
Lars Sandal Olaussen Menn 77kgMehamn bryteklubb
Bård Fornebo Menn 60kgUrædd
Jacob Tangen Menn 67kgUrædd
William Arvesen Menn 77kgUrædd
Phillip Waksvik Andreassen Menn 87kgUrædd
Roy B Andersen Menn 97kgUrædd
Marlene Andreassen Kvinner 68kgUrædd
Thalie Slatta Botnen Kvinner 85kgUrædd
Ahmed Kadyrov Menn 97kgMoss Atletklubb
Truls Thue Menn 82kgMoss Atletklubb
Leokim Josef Beky Menn 60kgSkedsmo bryteklubb
Kasper Øverby Menn 67kgSkedsmo bryteklubb
Henrik kran Menn 82kgSkedsmo bryteklubb
Nicolai Toftdahl Menn 87kgFredrikstad BK Atlas
Vetle Gustavsen Menn 82kgFredrikstad BK Atlas
Juan Sebastian Aak Menn 77kgKolbotn IL
Noah Normann Menn 63kgNarvik Atletklubb
Artor Hagerup Menn 63kgBryteklubben Tana
Tora Berntsen Kvinner 68kgBryteklubben Tana
Idal Timirbiev Menn 60kgFredrikstad BK Atlas
Amalie Marie Johansen Kvinner 68kgFredrikstad BK Atlas
Ali Rahimi Menn 77kgOslo Bryteklubb
Amadeusz Walczak Menn 77kgDrammens Atletklubb
Adam Przebieracz Menn 82kgDrammens Atletklubb
Ismail Kamurzoev Menn 60kgDrammens Atletklubb
Magne Karlsen Dahl Menn 77kgFauske Atletklubb
Benjamin Hansen Menn 77kgFauske Atletklubb
Tobias Larsen Menn 60kgFauske Atletklubb
Aniat Lachinova Kvinner 68kgFauske Atletklubb
Eskil Larsen Menn 67kgFauske Atletklubb
Joakim Sandberg Rusvik Menn 130kgSportsklubben av 1909
Levert av IdrettenOnline